Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, February 17, 2019
Monday, February 18, 2019
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs Rushville Middle School
@ 5:30 PM
Location
, ,

Basketball (Girls 7th Grade) - Rushville Middle School (A)
@ 5:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
New Palestine Junior High

Co-ed Middle School Swimming vs Mt. Vernon Middle School
@ 6:00 PM
Location
, ,

Co-ed Middle School Wrestling @ Triton Central Middle School
@ 6:00 PM
Location
, ,

Swimming (Coed Middle School) - Mount Vernon Jr High School
@ 6:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
New Palestine Junior High

Wrestling (Coed Middle School) @ Triton Central Middle School
@ 6:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Triton Central Middle School

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs Rushville Middle School
@ 7:00 PM
Location
, ,

Basketball (Girls 8th Grade) - Rushville Middle School (A)
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
New Palestine Junior High

Wednesday, February 20, 2019
Girls 8th Grade Basketball @ Hamilton Southeastern Junior High
@ 5:30 PM
Location
, ,

Girls 7th Grade Basketball @ Hamilton Southeastern Junior High
@ 5:30 PM
Location
, ,

Co-ed Middle School Wrestling vs Greenfield Central Jr High
@ 5:30 PM
Location
, ,

Basketball (Girls 8th Grade) @ Hamilton Southeastern Junior High A/B
@ 5:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Hamilton Southeastern Junior High

Wrestling (Coed Middle School) - Greenfield Central Jr High School
@ 5:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
New Palestine Junior High

Basketball (Girls 7th Grade) @ Hamilton Southeastern Junior High A/B
@ 5:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Hamilton Southeastern Junior High

Thursday, February 21, 2019
DH MEETING
@ 3:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Friday, February 22, 2019
WINTER PEP SESSION
@ 2:00 PM — 2:30 PM
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Girls 7th Grade Basketball @ Eastern Hancock Middle School
@ 9:00 AM
Location
, ,

Girls 8th Grade Basketball @ Eastern Hancock Middle School
@ 9:00 AM
Location
, ,

Co-ed Middle School Swimming vs Delta Middle School
@ 9:00 AM
Location
, ,

Co-ed Middle School Wrestling @ Union County Middle School
@ 9:00 AM
Location
, ,

Swimming (Coed Middle School) - HHC Meet @ NPHS
@ 9:00 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
New Palestine Junior High

Wrestling (Coed Middle School) @ Union County Middle School Union County Invite.
@ 9:00 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
Union County Middle School

Basketball (Girls 7th Grade) @ County Tourney @ EH vs. MV
@ 9:00 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
Eastern Hancock Middle School

Basketball (Girls 8th Grade) @ County Tourney @ EH vs. MV
@ 10:10 AM — 11:10 AM
Location
Eastern Hancock Middle School